David the Saint 10841153
Matilda Maud of Huntingdon 10721130
Eadgyth Matilda of Scotland 10791118
Henry I Beauclerc 10701135
Margaret of Wessex 10451093
Malcolm III 10311093
Edward Atheling of England 10161057
Agatha von Braunschweig 10251066
Eadgyth Edith 9921016
Edmund II Ironside of England 9891016
Æthelred II the Unready of England 9661016
Ælfgifu Elfreda 9631002
Edgar the Peaceable of England 943975
Ælfthryth Elfrida of Wessex 9451000
Edmund I the Magnifice of England 921946
Ælfgifu Elgiva of Shaftesbury 944
Thored (Gunnarson) 938993
Hilda
Gunnar 908979